【秋のBRANDED SHORTSプログラム】AT&T: Cinema

CREATIVE AGENCY:BBDO New York
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER BBDO WORLDWIDE:David Lubars
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER BBDO NEW YORK:Greg Hahn
GROUP EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR:Matt MacDonald
EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTORS:David Povill, David Cuccinello
CREATIVE DIRECTORS:Kevin Mulroy, Dan Kenneally
GROUP EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Julie Collins
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Jessica Coccaro
DIRECTOR OF INTEGRATED PRODUCTION:David Rolfe
BUSINESS MANAGER:Ashley Lipham
MANAGING DIRECTOR:Doug Walker ATL
MANAGING DIRECTOR:Rachel Nairn
SENIOR DIRECTOR:David McKenzie
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR:Allie Knill
DIRECTOR OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT:Colin Vidika
HEAD OF INTEGRATED PLANNING:Angela Jones
COMMUNICATIONS PLANNING DIRECTOR:Mac Russell
 
MEDIA AGENCY:Hearts & Science
PRESIDENT, HEARTS BBDO TEAM, AT&T:Ralph Pardo
HEARTS & SCIENCE, GROUP DIRECTOR 
OOH INVESTMENT:Vanessa Hartley
HEARTS & SCIENCE, SUPERVISOR
OOH INVESTMENT:Kat Hamilton
HEARTS & SCIENCE, SR. MEDIA DIRECTOR:Alina Kulesza
HEARTS & SCIENCE, MEDIA DIRECTOR:Chantal Villain
 
 
The Shot
PRODUCTION COMPANY:Biscuit Filmworks and Revolver/ Will O’Rourke
 
DIRECTOR:Steve Rogers
PARTNER/MANAGING DIRECTOR:Shawn Lacy
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Jeff McDougall
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Holly Vega
HEAD OF PRODUCTION:Rachel Glaub
HEAD OF PRODUCTION:Mercedes Allen
LINE PRODUCER:Karen O’Brien
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY:Adam Arkapaw
PRODUCTION DESIGNER:Bruce McCloskey
 
EDITORIAL COMPANY:Work Editorial
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Jane Dilworth
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Erica Thompson
PRODUCER:Jamie Lynn Perritt
EDITOR:Rich Orrick
ASSISTANT EDITOR:Chris O’Brien
 
TELECINE COMPANY:Company 3
TELECINE ARTIST:Tim Masick
PRODUCER:Kevin Breheny
 
VISUAL EFFECTS COMPANY:Kevin
ECD/PARTNER:Tim Davies
HEAD OF CG/CG SUPERVISOR:Mike Dalzell
SENIOR EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/PARNTER:Sue Troyan
VFX PRODUCER:Jami Schakel
 
MUSIC /SOUND DESIGN COMPANY:JSM
CCO:Joel Simon
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Jeff Fiorello
COMPOSERS:Nathaniel Morgan, Jason Krebs, Joel Simon
SOUND DESIGNER:Nathan Kil
 
AUDIO FINISHING:Sonic Union
ENGINEER:Paul Weiss
PRODUCER:Justine Cortale, Pat Sullivan
 
 
Bus/ Surprise
PRODUCTION COMPANY:SomeSuch X Anonymous
FOUNDING PARTNER:Tim Nash
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Nicky Barnes
DIRECTOR:Daniel Wolfe
LINE PRODUCER:Tom Martin
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY:Tom Townend
 
EDITORIAL COMPANY:Cosmo Street | Trim Editorial
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Maura Woodward
HEAD OF PRODUCTION:Anne Lai
EDITOR:Tom Lindsay
ASSISTANT EDITORS:Alex Morales, Ben Elkaim, Habin Semaan
 
TELECINE COMPANY:Framestore London
TELECINE ARTIST:Simon Bourne
PRODUCER:Chris Anthony
 
VISUAL EFFECTS COMPANY:Kevin – repeat
VFX SUPERVISOR/2D LEAD:Tim Davies – repeat
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Sue Troyan – repeat
PRODUCER:Jami Schakel – repeat
 
MUSIC /SOUND DESIGN COMPANY:Barking Owl Sound
COMPOSER “SURPRISE”:Atticus Ross
COMPOSERS “BUS”:Atticus Ross + Jacob Plasse
SOUND DESIGNER:Morgan Johnson
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/CREATIVE DIRECTOR:Kelly Bayett
 
AUDIO FINISHING:Sonic Union – repeat
ENGINEER:Steve Rosen, Mike Marinelli, Paul Weiss
PRODUCER:Justine Cortale, Pat Sullivan – repeat
 
 
Train
PRODUCTION COMPANY:Furlined
DIRECTOR:Dougal Wilson
PRESIDENT:Diane McCarter
VICE PRESIDENT:Ben Davies
SENIOR EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:David Thorne
LINE PRODUCER:Karen O’Brien – repeat
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY:Joost van Gelder
PRODUCTION DESIGNER:Jahmin Assa
COMPOSER:Dougal Wilson
 
EDITORIAL COMPANY:Final Cut
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Suzy Ramirez
PRODUCER:Ana Orrach / Jamie Lynn Perritt
EDITOR:Joe Guest
ASSISTANT EDITOR:Zoe Schack
 
COLOR:MPC LA and London
COLOR SUPERVISION:Jean Clement Soret
COLORISTS:Ricky Gausis & Matthieu Toullet
EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS:Meghan Lang & Ellora Chowdhury
 
VISUAL EFFECTS COMPANY:Method Studios
SENIOR VFX SUPERVISOR:Benjamin Walsh
SENIOR PRODUCER:Pip Malone
CG SUPERIVISOR:Rus Brutsche
COMP SUPERVISOR:Toma Bowen
LEAD FLAME:Ian Holland
LEAD ANIMATOR:Tim Ranck
LEAD FX:Vladislav Tushevskiy
COORDINATOR:Josephin Peichl
 
STOP MOTION ANIMATION COMPANY:House Special
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Lourri Hammack
CREATIVE DIRECTOR:Kirk Kelley
ANIMATION DIRECTOR:Paul Harrod
ANIMATION DP:John Nolan
SENIOR PRODUCER:Rebecca Bowen
PROJECT COORDINATOR:Casey Follen
 
MUSIC COMPANY:JSM Music
CEO/CCO:Joel Simon – repeat
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Jeff Fiorello – repeat
COMPOSERS:Nathan Kil/Joel Simon – repeat
 
AUDIO FINISHING:Formosa
MIXER/SOUND DESIGNER:John Bolen
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:Lauren Cascio
 
 

The Shot

The Shot


 
Bus

Bus


 
Surprise

Surprise


 
Train

Train